BLATT   >   ÖH Wahlen   >   2019 Arbeitsmaterialien  |  Grundlagen  |  ÖH-Wahlen  |  Statistiken  
   ▸ 2019   ▸ 2017   ▸ 2015   ▸ 2013   ▸ 2011   ▸ 2009   ▸ 2007   ▸ 2005   ▸ 2003   ▸ 2001   ▸ 1999   ▸ 1997   ▸ 1995   ▸ 1993
HTU Graz
Universitätsvertretung

wahlberechtigt:    17.571
abgegeben:3.540
gültig:3.481
ungültig:59
 
Beteiligung:20,15 %
 Stimmen  Prozent  Mandate 
FSL1.799  51,68 9
BLATT404  11,61 2
JuNOS401  11,52 2
AG387  11,12 1
VSStÖ292  8,39 1
KSV198  5,69 
3.481    100 15

 

Bundesvertretung
Teilergebnis TU-Graz

wahlberechtigt:    17.571
abgegeben:3.011
gültig:2.951
ungültig:60
 
Beteiligung:17,14 %
 Stimmen  Prozent 
AG452  15,32 
GRAS514  17,42 
VSStÖ333  11,28 
JuNOS365  12,37 
FLÖ1.002  33,95 
KSV lili48  1,63 
KSV KJÖ126  4,27 
RFS60  2,03 
No Ma'am51  1,73 
2.951    100 
Bundesvertretung
Gesamtergebnis

wahlberechtigt:    337.932
abgegeben:87.246
gültig:85.173
ungültig:2.073
 
Beteiligung:28,82 %
 Stimmen  Prozent  Mandate 
AG22.907  26,89 15    
GRAS19.325  22,69 13    
VSStÖ19.112  22,44 13    
JuNOS8.736  10,26 6    
FLÖ8.314  9,76 5    
KSV lili2.131  2,50 1    
KSV KJÖ1.766  2,07 1    
RFS1.698  1,99 1    
No Ma'am1.184  1,39 –    
85.173  100   55

 

StV Architektur
Lukas Kühn681. M.
Ema Drnda652. M.
Lisa-Marie Dorfleitner63    3. M.
Katharina Thek52    4. M.
Josef Gwechenberger  46    5. M.
Elisabeth Laimböck32–  
Tanja Edina Weinzettl32–  
Marina Kößler29–  
 
StV Bauingenieurwissenschaften
Tanja Feistritzer1261. M.
Florian Hasenbichler1262. M.
Martina Hauser126    3. M.
Maximilian Lehmann139    4. M.
StV Biomedical Engineering
Florian Hofer1501. M.
Michael Haubenhofer1332. M.
Julia Christina Prader  132    3. M.
Marcel Horn116    4. M.
Gabriele Riegler108    5. M.
 
StV Chemie
Tobias Ferdinand Dorn1341. M.
Eva Forsthuber1302. M.
Ella Blessing Holzinger127    3. M.
Jakob Nittel1144. M.
Lukas Titton1085. M.
Lea Christina Schelmbauer87–  
 
StV Doktoratsstudien
Marianne Kräuter98    1. M.
Elisabeth Hengge892. M.
Sascha Ranftl80    3. M.
Andreas Jeindl74    4. M.
Andreas Kruschitz57    5. M.
Damir Ferizovic56–  
Olamide Omolola56–  
 
StV Elektrotechnik
Julia Schönfelder1471. M.
Stefan Rossmanith1312. M.
Valentin Gritsch124    3. M.
Tobias Leitgeb120    4. M.
Daniel Fragner110    5. M.
Roland Mulczet92–  
 
StV ET-Toningenieur
Nora Hartmann901. M.
Nico Seddiki85    2. M.
Daniel Gruber65    3. M.
Lennhart Borchers43–  
StV Erdwissenschaften
Michael Wedenig371. M.
Lucia Miesebner352. M.
Daniel Taupe31    3. M.
StV Geodäsie
Katharina Göschl401. M.
Maximilian Matthias Krieger372. M.
Fabian Martin Theurl35    3. M.
Roland Pilsinger11–  
Kevin Thomas Prieler9–  
 
StV Informatik & Softwareentwicklung
Mariella Steinkasserer2291. M.
David Grießbauer1832. M.
Stefan Russmann177    3. M.
Martin Heider170    4. M.
Marcel Lederer152    5. M.
Stefan Johann Höllbacher151–  
 
StV Information & Computer Eng.
Sebastian Juri1241. M.
Manar Allam1212. M.
Bernhard Teuschl119    3. M.
Kajetan Krischan113    4. M.
Andre Koczka95    5. M.
 
StV Lehramtsstudien
Doris Vogel361. M.
Eva Maria Heinrich352. M.
Benedikt Brünner31    3. M.
Andreas Hieß29    4. M.
Belinda Uhl27    5. M.
 
StV Maschinenbau & WiWi
Raffael Kainersdorfer2201. M.
Marie-Therese Hofmann2012. M.
Magdalena Stenech179    3. M.
Florian Wilhelm Kaulfersch158    4. M.
Tobias Raab125    5. M.
Igo Tomasec121–  
StV Mathematik
Erika Lavia601. M.
Nina Schwaiger532. M.
Jakob Führer49    3. M.
Konstantin Fixl41    4. M.
Gabriel Pichlbauer35    5. M.
Meinhard Franz Raimund Ranzinger  30–  
David Breurather30–  
 
StV Molekularbiologie
Claudia Kernmaier701. M.
Martin Andreas Sigot592. M.
Nicole Jessica Trauntschnig58    3. M.
Lena Marie Mußbacher55    4. M.
Katharina Hölzl54    5. M.
 
StV Physik
Verena Kogler1561. M.
Verena Lipic94    2. M.
Daniel Forstenlechner93    3. M.
Franziska Bardel90    4. M.
Sabrina Michlmayer83    5. M.
Thomas Seruga68–  
Dominic Hirtler67–  
Daniele Corrias63–  
Martin Niederwieser55–  
Yannis Marx52–  
StV USW NAWI
Christina Auer471. M.
Thomas Kai Schweninger452. M.
Lukas Maier36    3. M.
Johanna Feitzinger35–  
StV Verfahrenstechnik
Alexandra Hutter1121. M.
Maximilian Hübner1072. M.
Sebastian Franz Dohr106    3. M.
Marlene Kaser98    4. M.
Martin Genshofer75    5. M.
Andreas Schwarz74–  
Nicolas Paul Jacob Hochsteiner69–  

 
alle Universitätsvertretungen

Uni Wien
Uni Graz
Uni Innsbruck
Med. Wien
Med. Graz
Med. Innsbruck
Uni Salzburg
TU-Wien
TU-Graz
Montan Leoben
Bodenkultur
Vet.-Med.
WU-Wien
Uni Linz
Uni Klagenfurt
Bildende
Angewandte
Musik Wien
Mozarteum
Kunst Graz
Kunst Linz

 
Pädagogische Hochschulvertretungen

PH Kärnten PH Oberösterreich PH Steiermark PH Vorarlberg HAUP PPH Graz-Seckau PPH Linz
PH Niederösterreich PH Salzburg PH Tirol PH Wien PPH Burgenland PPH Innsbruck PPH Wien

 
Fachhochschulvertretungen

BMLV
FFH
FH bfi Wien
FH Burgenland
FH Campus02
FH Campus Wien
FH Joanneum
FH Krems
FH Kufstein
FH Kärnten
FH Oberösterreich
FH Salzburg
FH St. Pölten
FH Technikum Wien
FH Vorarlberg
FH Wien
FH Wiener Neustadt
FHG Oberösterreich
FHG Tirol
MCI

 
Privatuniversitätsvertretungen

Bruckner PUKonservatoriumMODUL ViennaPU KreativSigmund FreudUMIT Webster
Kath. PU LinzLandsteinerParacelsus PUPU Seeburg

 
Vertretung am Zentrum für universitäre Weiterbildung

DU Krems