BLATT   >   ÖH Wahlen   >   2017 Arbeitsmaterialien  |  Grundlagen  |  ÖH-Wahlen  |  Statistiken  |  Unirecht  
   ▸ 2017    ▸ 2015    ▸ 2013    ▸ 2011    ▸ 2009    ▸ 2007    ▸ 2005    ▸ 2003    ▸ 2001    ▸ 1999    ▸ 1997    ▸ 1995    ▸ 1993
HTU Graz
Universitätsvertretung

wahlberechtigt:    15.273
abgegeben:3.172
gültig:3.067
ungültig:105
 
Beteiligung:20,77 %
 Stimmen  Prozent  Mandate 
FSL1.585  51,68 9
JuNOS333  10,86 1
AG288  9,39 1
P268  8,74 1
BLATT209  6,81 1
KSV198  6,46 1
VSStÖ186  6,06 1
3.067    100 15

 

Bundesvertretung
Teilergebnis TU-Graz

wahlberechtigt:    15.273
abgegeben:2.824
gültig:2.695
ungültig:129
 
Beteiligung:18,49 %
 Stimmen  Prozent 
AG352  13,06 
VSStÖ257  9,54 
GRAS306  11,35 
FLÖ942  34,95 
JuNOS430  15,96 
KSV lili52  1,93 
RFS104  3,86 
No Ma'am93  3,45 
KSV KJÖ159  5,90 
2.695    100 
Bundesvertretung
Gesamtergebnis

wahlberechtigt:    331.066
abgegeben:81.045
gültig:77.489
ungültig:3.556
 
Beteiligung:24,48 %
 Stimmen  Prozent  Mandate 
AG20.447  26,39 15    
VSStÖ15.920  20,54 12    
GRAS12.101  15,62 9    
FLÖ10.908  14,08 8    
JuNOS9.774  12,61 7    
KSV lili2.387  3,08 1    
RFS2.362  3,05 1    
No Ma'am1.908  2,46 1    
KSV KJÖ1.682  2,17 1    
77.489  100   55

 

StV Architektur
Lung Peng1081. M.
Marco Aßlaber452. M.
Lisa-Marie Dorfleitner45    3. M.
Anna Katharina Sachsenhofer  43    4. M.
Philip Stadler37    5. M.
Leon Frederik Scheufler36–  
Lukas Kühn34–  
Martin Dietrich25–  
Marianne Sar22–  
David Rehbichler16–  
 
StV Bauingenieurwissenschaften
Karin Kienberger1781. M.
Tanja Feistritzer1532. M.
Florian Hasenbichler151    3. M.
Marion Saler139    4. M.
Maximilian Lehmann111    5. M.
Florian Lora68–  
Kevin Saßmann49–  
Simon Aldrian47–  
StV Biomedical Engineering
Stefan Schweighofer1561. M.
Dominik Maier1352. M.
Marc Ruoss117    3. M.
Manuel Natali116    4. M.
Werner Bendel103    5. M.
 
StV Chemie
Andreas Russegger2111. M.
Paul Hager1772. M.
Kirya Dora Mordek147    3. M.
Bettina Schweda1444. M.
Michael Pillinger1345. M.
 
StV Doktoratsstudien
Robert Krisper74    1. M.
Gerhard Dorn692. M.
Jamilla Balint62    3. M.
Delia Maria Fugger62    4. M.
Robert Triebl60    5. M.
Michael Martinetz37–  
Julian Taffner29–  
 
StV Elektrotechnik
Patrick Ebner1931. M.
Stefan Rossmanith1572. M.
Joachim Auer142    3. M.
Valentin Gritsch123    4. M.
 
StV ET-Toningenieur
David Fabian Schöggl851. M.
Alexander-Demosthenes Mülleder  81    2. M.
Hannes Hermann77    3. M.
StV Erdwissenschaften
Theresa Magdalena Sattler231. M.
Katica Simic222. M.
Andreas Landler18    3. M.
StV Geomatics Engineering
Judith Danzenberger581. M.
David Suppanschitz422. M.
Andrea Katharina Mathis33    3. M.
Fabian Martin Theurl29–  
Roland Pilsinger17–  
 
StV Informatik & Softwareentwicklung
Christina Tögl2101. M.
Alexandra Poier1642. M.
Carolina Laure160    3. M.
Thien Alexander129    4. M.
Jakob Matthias Fahrner129    5. M.
Elma Muratspahic109–  
Raffael Kainersdorfer83–  
Helmut Friedrich Sommer66–  
 
StV Information & Computer Eng.
Thomas Brunner1151. M.
Lukas Lamster1092. M.
Stefan Ertl88    3. M.
Sebastian Juri87    4. M.
Tobias Ruschel67    5. M.
Andreas Finsterbusch65–  
Bernhard Teuschl47–  
 
StV Lehramtsstudien
Theresa Petritsch361. M.
Christian Andorfer-Plainer302. M.
Belinda Uhl27    3. M.
Tobias Antensteiner22    4. M.
Markus Wiener19    5. M.
 
StV Maschinenbau & WiWi
Cordula Hasler2631. M.
Catharina Hofmann2442. M.
Peter Huber243    3. M.
Stefan Danzl185    4. M.
Fabian Sporrer180    5. M.
Raffael Kainersdorfer152–  
StV Molekularbiologie
Sarah Elisabeth Fuss931. M.
Lena Marie Mußbacher832. M.
Dominik Fleischhacker82    3. M.
Claudia Kernmaier81    4. M.
Bernhard Matthias Umhauer79    5. M.
Stella Ebner59–  
Marlies Salmhofer57–  
StV Physik
Verena Kogler1161. M.
Michael Stefan Jöbstl1142. M.
Florian Kametriser101    3. M.
Eva Kogler85    4. M.
Annika Schnell78    5. M.
Daniel Lukic76–  
Desmond Helmut Grossmann75–  
David Michael Sorger75–  
Sebastian Riepl53–  
Verena Lipic36–  
 
StV Technische Mathematik
Erika Lavia741. M.
Drian Fuchs67    2. M.
Florian Fuchs39    3. M.
Meinhard F.R. Ranzinger36–  
Simon Pojer34–  
Stefan Embacher27–  
StV USW NAWI
Benedikt Lummerstorfer591. M.
Denise Vorraber562. M.
Clemens Uhl51    3. M.
StV Verfahrenstechnik
Clemens Groß1331. M.
Lukas Ewald Lohninger1312. M.
Helena Anna Steiner122    3. M.
Theodora Hannah Theurl114    4. M.
Martin Alexander Fruhwirth100    5. M.
Dominik Wickenhauser75–  
Kristian Gavric70–  

 
alle Universitätsvertretungen

Uni Wien
Uni Graz
Uni Innsbruck
Med. Wien
Med. Graz
Med. Innsbruck
Uni Salzburg
TU-Wien
TU-Graz
Montan Leoben
Bodenkultur
Vet.-Med.
WU-Wien
Uni Linz
Uni Klagenfurt
Bildende
Angewandte
Musik Wien
Mozarteum
Kunst Graz
Kunst Linz

 
Pädagogische Hochschulvertretungen

PH Kärnten PH Salzburg PH Tirol PH Wien PPH Graz-Seckau PPH Linz PPH Wien
PH Oberösterreich PH Steiermark PH Vorarlberg PPH Burgenland PPH Innsbruck

 
Fachhochschulvertretungen

FFH
FH bfi Wien
FH Burgenland
FH Campus02
FH Campus Wien
FH Joanneum
FH Krems
FH Kufstein
FH Kärnten
FH Oberösterreich
FH Salzburg
FH St. Pölten
FH Technikum Wien
FH Vorarlberg
FH Wien
FH Wiener Neustadt
FHG Oberösterreich
FHG Tirol
MCI

 
Privatuniversitätsvertretungen

Kath. PU LinzMODUL ViennaParacelsusSeeburgSigmund FreudUMIT Webster
KonservatoriumLandsteinerPU Kreativ

 
Vertretung am Zentrum für universitäre Weiterbildung

DU Krems