BLATT   >   ÖH Wahlen   >   2015 Arbeitsmaterialien  |  Grundlagen  |  ÖH-Wahlen  |  Statistiken  |  Unirecht  
   ▸ 2017    ▸ 2015    ▸ 2013    ▸ 2011    ▸ 2009    ▸ 2007    ▸ 2005    ▸ 2003    ▸ 2001    ▸ 1999    ▸ 1997    ▸ 1995    ▸ 1993
HTU Graz
Universitätsvertretung

wahlberechtigt:    13.153
abgegeben:3.710
gültig:3.602
ungültig:108
 
Beteiligung:28,21 %
 Stimmen  Prozent  Mandate 
FSL1.571  43,61 7
BLATT574  15,94 2
JuNOS567  15,74 2
AG316  8,77 1
VSStÖ291  8,08 1
KSV146  4,05 
RFS137  3,80 
3.602    100 13

 

Bundesvertretung
Teilergebnis TU-Graz

wahlberechtigt:    13.153
abgegeben:3.377
gültig:3.248
ungültig:129
 
Beteiligung:25,67 %
 Stimmen  Prozent 
AG438  13,49 
GRAS527  16,23 
VSStÖ298  9,17 
FLÖ939  28,91 
JuNOS600  18,47 
FEST73  2,25 
KSV lili22  0,68 
RFS135  4,16 
LISTE104  3,20 
KSV KJÖ106  3,26 
Stulife6  0,18 
3.248    100 
Bundesvertretung
Gesamtergebnis

wahlberechtigt:    324.602
abgegeben:84.076
gültig:79.819
ungültig:4.257
 
Beteiligung:25,90 %
 Stimmen  Prozent  Mandate 
AG21.345  26,74 16    
GRAS16.008  20,06 12    
VSStÖ11.931  14,95 8    
FLÖ10.114  12,67 7    
JuNOS8.933  11,19 6    
FEST3.237  4,06 2    
KSV lili2.014  2,52 1    
RFS1.963  2,46 1    
LISTE1.884  2,36 1    
KSV KJÖ1.845  2,31 1    
Stulife545  0,68 –    
79.819  100   55

 

StV Architektur
Konstantin Knauder1481. M.
Lung Peng1462. M.
Natascha Spitzer91    3. M.
Michael Sattler70    4. M.
Philipp Hagenauer49    5. M.
Marco Aßlaber43–  
Nicolas Hebeneisen40–  
Leon Frederik Scheufler37–  
David Rindler32–  
Christoph Schickermüller28–  
 
StV Bauingenieurwissenschaften
Hani Al-Effah1681. M.
Marco Bok1282. M.
Patricia Walch    128    3. M.
Karin Ehetreiber78    4. M.
Maximilian Estl118    5. M.
Philipp Huter118–  
Christine Cornelia Mehrl103–  
Florian Lora91–  
StV Biomedical Engineering
Stefan Schweighofer1431. M.
Diana Nordtvedt1222. M.
Christian Richter121    3. M.
Christoph Anzengruber119    4. M.
Marc Rudoss102    5. M.
 
StV Chemie
Abgelina Eder1781. M.
Paul Josef Öllinger1462. M.
Lukas Heupl136    3. M.
Hannes Kühnle1304. M.
Bernhard Riner    1135. M.
Rene Nauschnig108–  
Konstantin Strobl77–  
 
StV LA Darstellende Geometrie
Philipp Günter Bernhard14    1. M.
Christoph Skutelnik142. M.
 
StV Doktoratsstudien
Christopher Albert771. M.
Bernhard Müller702. M.
David Reishofer64    3. M.
Marlena Uitz62    4. M.
Katrin Niegelhell53    5. M.
Bettina Grumm49–  
 
StV Elektrotechnik
Anja Siegel1681. M.
Christian Dorfer151    2. M.
Thomas Forster144    3. M.
Patrick Ebner134    4. M.
Jakob Neuhauser1115. M.
Chirstoph Otto Weixlberger50–  
 
StV ET-Toningenieur
Simon Wasserfall661. M.
Simon Prochaska632. M.
Nils Meyer-Kahlen55    3. M.
Nico Seddiki43–  
StV Erdwissenschaften
Katica Šimič331. M.
Andreas Poltnig312. M.
Florian Jakob Kubin25    3. M.
StV Geomatics
Peter Bauer521. M.
Samuel Jost462. M.
Barbara Wieser45    3. M.
Fabian Buchmayer28–  
Klaus Lafer12–  
 
StV Informatik & Softwareentwicklung
Lina Kolb2401. M.
Johannes Lüftenegger2122. M.
Lukas Radacher170    3. M.
Renè Berger167    4. M.
Christina Tögl156    5. M.
David Fürntratt130–  
 
StV Maschinenbau & WiWi
Stefan Ganster3191. M.
Bettina Polgar3102. M.
Sabrina Jessernig274    3. M.
Tobias Knabe248    4. M.
Ronald Infanger199    5. M.
Elma Alexandra Sadaj199–  
Sebastian Radakovics159–  
 
StV Molekularbiologie
Sarah Weigl1011. M.
Bernhard Maierhofer1002. M.
Sarah Elisabeth Fuss86    3. M.
Sabrina Ganser83    4. M.
Esther Föderl-Höbenreich77    5. M.
 
StV Technische Mathematik
Adrian Fuchs791. M.
Sara Basara782. M.
Doris Halwachs77    3. M.
Philipp Rouschal77    4. M.
Daniel Perz70    5. M.
StV Telematik
Patrick Gramsl1201. M.
Alexander Dusan Nikolic1162. M.
Jakob Wolfgang Lindner113    3. M.
Jürgen Stephani112    4. M.
Sebastian Juri99    5. M.
StV USW NAWI-Tech
Christoph Breitenberger401. M.
Paul Erich Krassnitzer38    2. M.
Martin Seiler37    3. M.
StV Verfahrenstechnik
Alexander Meister1581. M.
Georg Rudelstorfer1402. M.
Cornelia Siedl128    3. M.
Viktoria Kappacher127    4. M.
Andreas Kottlan127    5. M.
StV Technische Physik
Sascha Ranftl1051. M.
Barbara Glanzer852. M.
Lukas Grabenwarter71    3. M.
Michael Stefan Jöbstl65    4. M.
Stefan Maier64    5. M.
Robert Schwarzl62–  
Patrick Bauer57–  
Michael Reichelt55–  
Florian Kametriser53–  
Alexander Gruber49–  
Moritz Hackhofer49–  
Desmond Helmut Grossmann42–  
Alexander Michael Krainer41–  
Paul Schaffer40–  
Yacine Djaider34–  
alle Universitätsvertretungen

Uni Wien
Uni Graz
Uni Innsbruck
Med. Wien
Med. Graz
Med. Innsbruck
Uni Salzburg
TU-Wien
TU-Graz
Montan Leoben
Bodenkultur
Vet.-Med.
WU-Wien
Uni Linz
Uni Klagenfurt
Bildende
Angewandte
Musik Wien
Mozarteum
Kunst Graz
Kunst Linz

 
Pädagogische Hochschulvertretungen

PH Oberösterreich PH Salzburg PH Steiermark PH Tirol PH Wien PH Diözese Linz PH Diözese Wien

 
Fachhochschulvertretungen

FH Campus 02
FH Campus Wien
FH bfi Wien
FH Kärnten
FH Salzburg
FH St. Pölten
FH Technikum Wien
FH Vorarlberg
FH Wiener Neustadt
FH Burgenland
FH Joanneum
FH Kufstein
FH Oberösterreich
FH W Wirtschaft
FH Krems
MCI

 
Privatuniversitätsvertretungen

Sigmund FreudUMIT

 
Vertretung am Zentrum für universitäre Weiterbildung

DU Krems