BLATT   >   ÖH Wahlen   >   2013 Arbeitsmaterialien  |  Grundlagen  |  ÖH-Wahlen  |  Statistiken  |  Unirecht  
   ▸ 2017    ▸ 2015    ▸ 2013    ▸ 2011    ▸ 2009    ▸ 2007    ▸ 2005    ▸ 2003    ▸ 2001    ▸ 1999    ▸ 1997    ▸ 1995    ▸ 1993
HTU Graz
Universitätsvertretung

wahlberechtigt:    12.429
abgegeben:3.274
gültig:3.138
ungültig:136
 
Beteiligung:26,34 %
 Stimmen  Prozent  Mandate 
FSL1.512  48,18 7
BLATT487  15,52 2
VSStÖ385  12,27 2
AG321  10,23 1
JuLis211  6,72 1
RFS116  3,70 
KSV106  3,38 
3.138    100 13

 

StV Architektur
Benjamin Schmid1271. M.
Sonja Fuchs1002. M.
Natascha Spitzer89    3. M.
Konstantin Knauder76    4. M.
Wolfgang Moritzer74    5. M.
Roland Dorn73–  
Lung Peng55–  
 
StV Bauingenieurwissenschaften
Hani Al-Effah1361. M.
Julia Dröscher1142. M.
Stefan Siegfried Grubinger    95    3. M.
Daniel Jank78    4. M.
Sabrina Decker61    5. M.
Patricia Walch59–  
Florian Lora39–  
StV Elektrotechnik
Patrick Plank1321. M.
Johannes Niedermayer1302. M.
Mariam Anita Dakhili119    3. M.
Mario Baumann104    4. M.
Thomas Forster100    5. M.
Volker Johannes Hampl93–  
Bernhard Flatz76–  
 
StV Biomedical Engineering
Eva Gleichweit1671. M.
Stefan Schweighofer1462. M.
Christian Richter137    3. M.
Marco Krainz1354. M.
Florian Franz Erich Borsodi    1335. M.
 
StV Telematik
Timotheus Hell135    1. M.
Thomas Krug1242. M.
Matthias Seidl    1053. M.
Markus Schuß854. M.
Manuel Weber745. M.
 
StV Maschinenbau & WiWi
Alexander Klement3241. M.
Bettina Polgar3132. M.
Michael Salzmann285    3. M.
Regina Eckhard275    4. M.
Patrick Herstätter262    5. M.
 
StV Geomatics
Hannes Fleckl521. M.
Anna Franziska Purkhauser    412. M.
Peter Bauer24    3. M.
Klaus Lafer22–  
 
StV USW NAWI-Tech
Tanja Michaela Wallner151. M.
Barbara Jud132. M.
Caterina Radgam11    3. M.
Freya Felizitas Clara Mölzer  9–  
StV Verfahrenstechnik
Johannes Peter Steininger1141. M.
Sarah Krainer1082. M.
Thomas Treschmitzer75    3. M.
StV Technische Mathematik
Romana Grabner751. M.
Bettina Laure552. M.
Doris Halwachs48    3. M.
Adrian Fuchs37    4. M.
Philipp Rouschal35    5. M.
Branko Schön  23–  
 
StV LA Darstellende Geometrie
Manuel Menzinger    151. M.
Philipp Günter Bernhard122. M.
Christoph Skutelnik9    3. M.
Anna Theresa Hettegger8–  
Simone Krottmaier4–  
StV Doktoratsstudium
Katharina Gallas951. M.
Simone Strasser852. M.
Roman Lassnig70    3. M.
Reinhold Hetzel60    4. M.
Stefan Walter55    5. M.
Christoph Birkl53–  
StV Technische Physik
Gerhard Dorn1231. M.
Lisa Maria Mitterhuber    1072. M.
Nikolaus Julian Swatek81    3. M.
Michael Seidl78    4. M.
Arthur Fuchs72    5. M.
Patrick Lainer71–  
René Vötter59–  
Stefan Maier57–  
Florian Pilat51–  
Lukas Emanuel Weissitsch    32–  
 
StV Chemie
Mathias Andreas Hobisch    1321. M.
Ma Hoa Lina1152. M.
Dorothea Bohusch    111    3. M.
Patrik Buchhaus104    4. M.
Josef Lechner82    5. M.
Andreas Steinegger75–  
Lukas Heupl57–  
Lara Strohmeier54–  
StV Molekularbiologie
Michael Koller551. M.
Sarah Elisabeth Fuss532. M.
Sarah Weigl51    3. M.
Anna Aigner43    4. M.
Daniel Weigl38    5. M.
Daria Christine Winkler  35–  
Michaela Schwaiger31–  
Ulrike Wihrheim30–  
Martin Odabas28–  
StV Elektrotechnik-Toningenieur
Michele Lucchi  911. M.
Peter Zach902. M.
Benjamin Bugl76    3. M.
StV Erdwissenschaften
Nudzejma Mehmedovski    211. M.
Ingo Bittersmann    18    2. M.
 
StV Informatik & Softwareentwicklung
Peter-Philipp Pranter  2101. M.
Julia Klug1742. M.
Matthias Seidl174    3. M.
Marlene Vukmanic171    4. M.
Johannes Lüftenegger129    5. M.
Simon Peter Kloiber102–  
Gottfried Fraißler63–  
Stefan Seidler59–  

 
alle Universitätsvertretungen

Uni Wien
Uni Graz
Uni Innsbruck
Med. Wien
Med. Graz
Med. Innsbruck
Uni Salzburg
TU-Wien
TU-Graz
Montan Leoben
Bodenkultur
Vet.-Med.
WU-Wien
Uni Linz
Uni Klagenfurt
Bildende
Angewandte
Musik Wien
Mozarteum
Kunst Graz
Kunst Linz