BLATT   >   ÖH Wahlen   >   2011 Arbeitsmaterialien  |  Grundlagen  |  ÖH-Wahlen  |  Statistiken  |  Unirecht  
   ▸ 2017    ▸ 2015    ▸ 2013    ▸ 2011    ▸ 2009    ▸ 2007    ▸ 2005    ▸ 2003    ▸ 2001    ▸ 1999    ▸ 1997    ▸ 1995    ▸ 1993
HTU Graz
Universitätsvertretung

wahlberechtigt:    10.356
abgegeben:3.006
gültig:2.931
ungültig:75
 
Beteiligung:29,03 %
 Stimmen  Prozent  Mandate 
FSL1.254  42,78 7
BLATT475  16,21 2
AG460  15,69 2
VSStÖ276  9,42 1
LA179  6,11 1
Veritas125  4,26 
RFS102  3,48 
KSV60  2,05 
2.931    100 13

 

StV Architektur
Kerstin Huber2401. M.
Lola Anna Seibt1482. M.
Markus Stradner125    3. M.
Peter Hörzenauer121    4. M.
Andreas Draxl98    5. M.
Benjamin Schmid92–  
Viola Glanzer68–  
Wolfgang Moritzer    65–  
Sandra Schmuck63–  
Natascha Spitzer56–  
Jakub Reichman53–  
Nicole Klausner47–  
Tunanaz Kirim41–  
 
StV Informatik & Softwareentwicklung
Katharina Michenthaler  1591. M.
Michael Krisper1452. M.
Peter-Philipp Pranter126    3. M.
Wolfgang Staber122    4. M.
Marlene Vukmanic121    5. M.
Oliver Tazl102–  
Philipp Guggenberger102–  
Sebastian Scheiber94–  
Stefan Falk93–  
Martin Walzl63–  
StV Maschinenbau & WiWi
Pia Maria Dietachmair3371. M.
Philipp Maurer1632. M.
Andreas Grünbacher139    3. M.
Raphaela Rauter139    4. M.
Robert Dollinger120    5. M.
Florian Altendorfer117–  
Alexander Klement90–  
Claudio Constantin Daniel Schiesl  65–  
Theo Volck63–  
StV Geomatics
Ferdinand Klug391. M.
Elisabeth Michaela Woisetschläger    332. M.
Jacob Zurl25    3. M.
 
StV Erdwissenschaften
Andrea Höfler121. M.
Julia Woitischek112. M.
Ingo Bittersmann    5    3. M.
 
StV Doktoratsstudium
Lukas Wittwer1021. M.
Thomas Traub952. M.
Michael Mayrhofer-Reinhartshuber  90    3. M.
StV Biomedical Engineering
Christopher Haspinger Daniel    781. M.
Sonja Langthaler732. M.
Doris Holzleitner57    3. M.
Daniel Sebestian Hackhofer564. M.
Nebojsa Serafimovic395. M.
 
StV Telematik
Timotheus Hell155    1. M.
Alexander Aigner1462. M.
Christina Tanja Ballek    1103. M.
Markus Schuß1014. M.
Jakob Girstmair905. M.
 
StV Technische Mathematik
Romana Grabner611. M.
Gudrun Pregartner452. M.
Herwig Stütz40    3. M.
Marco Livio Fruhwirth  37–  
StV Elektrotechnik
Doris Holzleitner1261. M.
Patrick Plank1232. M.
Patrick Schrey110    3. M.
Johannes Niedermayer    76    4. M.
 
StV LA Darstellende Geometrie
Hannes Amon101. M.
Manuel Menzinger    92. M.
Claudia Lassbacher8    3. M.
StV Verfahrenstechnik
Jakob Martin Binder861. M.
Daniela Painer852. M.
Theresa Ruth Hörmann    83    3. M.
StV Technische Physik
Georg Spanring971. M.
Viktoria Maria Fruhwirth    892. M.
Marlene Turner86    3. M.
Sascha Rossmann63    4. M.
Manuel Tomberger53    5. M.
Christian Hartler49–  
Patrick Lainer47–  
StV Chemie
Bernhard Müller1281. M.
Marie Schütte1012. M.
Rahel Ilse Brunhilde Beuchel    85    3. M.
David Pfeifer80    4. M.
Christoph Staudinger67    5. M.
David Peter Reishofer65–  
Michael Rüchler60–  
StV Bauingenieurwissenschaften
Daniel Egger1611. M.
Jürgen Hackl1142. M.
Markus Grabner97    3. M.
Roswitha Marius    81    4. M.
Hani Al-Effah76    5. M.
Julia Dröscher76–  
Nathan Torggler59–  
Elisabeth Lepka57–  

 
alle Universitätsvertretungen

Uni Wien
Uni Graz
Uni Innsbruck
Med. Wien
Med. Graz
Med. Innsbruck
Uni Salzburg
TU-Wien
TU-Graz
Montan Leoben
Bodenkultur
Vet.-Med.
WU-Wien
Uni Linz
Uni Klagenfurt
Bildende
Angewandte
Musik Wien
Mozarteum
Kunst Graz
Kunst Linz