BLATT   >   ÖH Wahlen   >   2009 Arbeitsmaterialien  |  Grundlagen  |  ÖH-Wahlen  |  Statistiken  |  Unirecht  
   ▸ 2017    ▸ 2015    ▸ 2013    ▸ 2011    ▸ 2009    ▸ 2007    ▸ 2005    ▸ 2003    ▸ 2001    ▸ 1999    ▸ 1997    ▸ 1995    ▸ 1993
HTU Graz
Universitätsvertretung

wahlberechtigt:    10.646
abgegeben:3.327
gültig:3.208
ungültig:119
 
Beteiligung:31,25 %
 Stimmen  Prozent  Mandate 
FSL1.489  46,41 8
BLATT507  15,80 2
LA354  11,03 1
AG319  9,94 1
VSStÖ266  8,29 1
RFS144  4,48 
KSV73  2,27 
Veritas56  1,74 
3.208    100 13

 

StV Architektur
Philipp Müller4291. M.
Michael Simon2182. M.
Kerstin Huber192    3. M.
Tino Hauseder164    4. M.
Peter Hörzenauer    143    5. M.
Markus Stradner111–  
StV Bauingenieurwesen
Daniel Egger1341. M.
Michael Schütz1182. M.
Katharina Bliefert114    3. M.
Armin Berghold92    4. M.
Ivo Raissakis82    5. M.
Paul Pittino75–  
Christoph Stromberger    72–  
 
StV Chemie
Josef Ehgartner1001. M.
Lisa Maria Steiner    972. M.
Roman Geier88    3. M.
Bernhard Müller73    4. M.
Christoph Grimmer64    5. M.
Jan Senn48–  
Stefan Gamper42–  
StV Biomedical Engineering
Wolfgang Buc    241. M.
Christoph Birkl202. M.
Markus Ralf Tödtling    19    3. M.
Sebastian Seidler18–  
Oliver Wildtgrube18–  
 
StV Molekularbiologie
Michael Gadermaier311. M.
Lisa Maria Voggenberger    272. M.
Lukas Grumet24    3. M.
Patrick Michael Köck15    4. M.
Eva Thunhart15    5. M.
 
StV Doktoratsstudium
Ralf Gamillscheg    1011. M.
Klaus Koren932. M.
Marco Marchl87    3. M.
Daniel Höllen79    4. M.
Anton Tomtögl79    5. M.
StV Elektrotechnik
Andreas Neuhold1741. M.
Peter Paul Reinprecht    1082. M.
Martin Mandl85    3. M.
Wolfgang Buc77    4. M.
Christoph Birkl70    5. M.
Oliver Wildtgrube53–  
 
StV Elektrotechnik – Toningenieur
Kathrin Egger331. M.
Peter Venus292. M.
David Philipp Heim18    3. M.
Ludwig Mohr16–  
Boris Müller16–  
Christoph Puhr-Westerheide    14–  
StV Technische Mathematik
Viola Schmied831. M.
Kathrin Theresa Sachernegg  802. M.
Markus Weger64    3. M.
Gudrun Pregartner46    4. M.
Admir Mehinagic39    5. M.
Herwig Stütz32–  
StV Geomatics
Roman Lesjak471. M.
Ferdinand Klug302. M.
Michael Schauer    26    3. M.
Jacob Zurl18–  
 
StV LA Darstellende Geometrie
Hannes Amon101. M.
Tereza Kourilova    72. M.
Claudia Lassbacher6    3. M.
StV Verfahrenstechnik
Hannes Pucher    971. M.
Peter Scherübel882. M.
Christoph Triebl    80    3. M.
StV Technische Physik
Eva Haas1181. M.
David Fuchs1082. M.
Valentin Zauner97    3. M.
Georg Spanring    89    4. M.
Katrin Koren84    5. M.
Robert Krisper65–  
 
StV Telematik
Rudolf Weissenbacher1991. M.
Florian Grubinger1862. M.
Gerald Zöhrer1433. M.
Timotheus Hell1394. M.
Christian Loder1235. M.
StV Maschinenbau & WiWi
Corina Klug3131. M.
Pia Maria Dietachmair2232. M.
Philipp Maurer203    3. M.
Gregor Brandweiner198    4. M.
Karolina Ordonez Moreno    184    5. M.
Robert Reinisch105–  
Florian Altendorfer100–  
StV Informatik & Softwareentwicklung
Sophie Anna Julia Steinparz  1791. M.
Jürgen Ebner1102. M.
Oliver Tazl99    3. M.
Michael Friedl91    4. M.
Wolfgang Staber78    5. M.
Johannes Pandis64–  
Michael Rath63–  
Herbert Mühlburger62–  
Christian Gorsche38–  
Christian Sitinger32–  

 
alle Universitätsvertretungen

Uni Wien
Uni Graz
Uni Innsbruck
Med. Wien
Med. Graz
Med. Innsbruck
Uni Salzburg
TU-Wien
TU-Graz
Montan Leoben
Bodenkultur
Vet.-Med.
WU-Wien
Uni Linz
Uni Klagenfurt
Bildende
Angewandte
Musik Wien
Mozarteum
Kunst Graz
Kunst Linz