BLATT   >   ÖH Wahlen   >   2007 Arbeitsmaterialien  |  Grundlagen  |  ÖH-Wahlen  |  Statistiken  |  Unirecht  
   ▸ 2017    ▸ 2015    ▸ 2013    ▸ 2011    ▸ 2009    ▸ 2007    ▸ 2005    ▸ 2003    ▸ 2001    ▸ 1999    ▸ 1997    ▸ 1995    ▸ 1993
HTU Graz
Universitätsvertretung

wahlberechtigt:    8.427
abgegeben:2.714
gültig:2.624
ungültig:90
 
Beteiligung:32,21 %
 Stimmen  Prozent  Mandate 
FSL1.385  52,78 8
BLATT342  13,03 1
AG320  12,20 1
VSStÖ292  11,12 1
RFS115  4,38 
KSV115  4,38 
LSF55  2,10 
2.624    100 11

 

StV Architektur
Anna Magdalena Vukan    1051. M.
Michael Simon1032. M.
Christoph Wiesmayr100    3. M.
Florian Hackl93    4. M.
Gunella Maria Plank91    5. M.
Philipp Müller85–  
 
StV Bauingenieurwesen
Katharina Bliefert1151. M.
Johanna Sonnweber962. M.
Marie-Theres Steingasser    84    3. M.
Stefan Walter69    4. M.
Michael Schütz68    5. M.
StV Vermessung & Geoinformation
Katrin Landfahrer    241. M.
Roman Lesjak202. M.
Christine Stefanzl19    3. M.
Andreas Kainer18–  
Michael Schauer18–  
StV Maschinebau & WI
Martina Frieser2161. M.
Florian Reiter1402. M.
Corina Klug136    3. M.
Hermann Edtmayer127    4. M.
Markus Hauser122    5. M.
Ordonez Moreno Karolina   112–  
Peter Schrank92–  
Gregor Brandweiner77–  
Philipp Maurer76–  
 
StV Elektrotechnik
Katrin Tiffner1281. M.
Christian Raunig1212. M.
Pupak Azmoudeh120    3. M.
Christian Huber106    4. M.
Christian Schneider104    5. M.
Michael Steiner66–  
Markus Lerchbacher57–  
Peter Paul Reinprecht        56–  
Jörg Huainigg42–  
Martin Mandl35–  
 
StV Informatik & Softwareentwicklung
Manuela Reinisch1721. M.
Martin Buchleitner1562. M.
Sabine Erkinger136    3. M.
Sophie Anna Julia Steinparz  105    4. M.
Peter Kovanda83    5. M.
Michael Friedl68–  
Stefan Leopold Mussger57–  
Christoph Tafeit53–  
StV Verfahrenstechnik
Daniel Kahr881. M.
Victoria Wohlmuth            722. M.
Thomas Knauss69    3. M.
 
StV Elektrotechnik – Toningenieur
Veit Winkler    351. M.
Jürgen Fehringer352. M.
Matthias Frank29    3. M.
StV Biomedical Engineering
Christian Wahl481. M.
Betty Häupl412. M.
Andrea Schmölzer        38    3. M.
StV Technische Chemie
Andreas Österreicher1261. M.
Marie–Gabrielle Braunbruck  1262. M.
Magdalena Tendl125    3. M.
Patrick Kosmus125    4. M.
Lukas Hutter100    5. M.
Veronika Rakusch55–  
Claudia Loher52–  
 
StV Technische Physik
Sabine Manuela Neumayer   1041. M.
Andrej Golubkov982. M.
Thomas Traub91    3. M.
Lukas Wittwer75    4. M.
Reinhold Hetzel65    5. M.
Christian Straka54–  
Roman Lassnig48–  
StV Doktoratsstudien
Astrid–Caroline Knall    771. M.
Ute Daschiel612. M.
Ingo Curt Riemenscheider    52    3. M.
Christian Safran52    4. M.
Hannes Fuchs48    5. M.
Mario Müller48–  
StV Telematik
Martin Stadler2491. M.
Bernhard Filipic            2472. M.
Michael Gissing191    3. M.
Paul Rouschal189    4. M.
Gerald Zöhrer157    5. M.
StV Mathematik
Nicholas Martin831. M.
Kathrin Theresa Sachernegg   742. M.
Viola Schmied73    3. M.
Markus Weger68    4. M.
StV LA Darstellende Geometrie
Mario Scheiber81. M.
Josef Bergthaler62. M.
Lisa Maria Schellauf    6    3. M.

 
alle Universitätsvertretungen

Uni Wien
Uni Graz
Uni Innsbruck
Med. Wien
Med. Graz
Med. Innsbruck
Uni Salzburg
TU-Wien
TU-Graz
Montan Leoben
Bodenkultur
Vet.-Med.
WU-Wien
Uni Linz
Uni Klagenfurt
Bildende
Angewandte
Musik Wien
Mozarteum
Kunst Graz
Kunst Linz