BLATT   >   ÖH Wahlen   >   2005 Arbeitsmaterialien  |  Grundlagen  |  ÖH-Wahlen  |  Statistiken  |  Unirecht  
   ▸ 2017    ▸ 2015    ▸ 2013    ▸ 2011    ▸ 2009    ▸ 2007    ▸ 2005    ▸ 2003    ▸ 2001    ▸ 1999    ▸ 1997    ▸ 1995    ▸ 1993
HTU Graz
Universitätsvertretung

wahlberechtigt:    7.815
abgegeben:2.700
gültig:2.636
ungültig:64
 
Beteiligung:34,55 %
 Stimmen  Prozent  Mandate 
FSL1.359  51,56 6
BLATT560  21,24 2
VSStÖ389  14,76 2
AG241  9,14 1
RFS87  3,30 
2.636    100 11

 

StV Bauingenieurwissenschaften
Hannes Mathis193 1. M.
Peter Dornig982. M.
Johanna Sonnweber84    3. M.
Markus Michlmair72    4. M.
Katharina Bliefert43–  
Andrea Büssenschütt    39–  
Stefan Walter37–  
 
StV Softwareentwicklung
Christian Dobnik1641. M.
Martin Buchleitner134 2. M.
Peter Grundner125    3. M.
Alexander Thalhammer    110    4. M.
Manuela Reinisch92     5. M.
Andreas Limberger45–  
David Riebenbauer29–  
 
StV Maschinenbau
Thomas Leitgeb2011. M.
Sarah Ernst1772. M.
Sascha Dzaferovic145     3. M.
Martina Frieser144    4. M.
Thomas Steinwender108     5. M.
Alexander Hausmann    100–  
Martin Brabant96–  
Andreas Lauringer88–  
 
StV Architektur
Matthias Standfest    1461. M.
Michael Simon1382. M.
Stefan Oschina138    3. M.
 
StV Vermessung und Geoinformation
Martin Heim281. M.
Petra Hafner262. M.
Helmut Goiginger    23    3. M.
 
StV Verfahrenstechnik
Gerhard Spruk591. M.
Martin Brader552. M.
Jürgen Paulitsch    49    3. M.
 
StV Elektrotechnik
Christian Huber2081. M.
Andrea Schmölzer    2062. M.
Mario Bellina163    3. M.
Christoph Posch161    4. M.
Pupak Azmoudeh144    5. M.
 
StV Technische Chemie
Klaus Koren125 1. M.
Johanna Wiesbauer    1252. M.
Clemens Gamerith122     3. M.
Dorith Meischler114    4. M.
Marie-Luise Lechner87    5. M.
 
StV Technische Mathematik
Alexander Geisler1001. M.
Florian Heigl982. M.
Konrad Schrempf92    3. M.
Alexander Schwaigkofler    89     4. M.
Christian Rapold85    5. M.
 
StV Telematik
Christina Fressel2881. M.
Eva Daum2852. M.
Bernhard Tittelbach    264    3. M.
Hartwig Brandl231    4. M.
Markus Russe198    5. M.
Bernhard Filipic165–  
Johannes Priebsch158–  
 
StV ET-Toningenieur
Veit Winkler341. M.
Johannes Luig302. M.
Christoph Böhm21    3. M.
Jürgen Fehringer    19–  
Luka Mikula19–  
Boris Müller7–  
 
StV Technische Physik
Marco Marchl991. M.
Stefanie Fladischer    922. M.
Martina Jörgler90    3. M.
Anton Tamtögl86–  
Simon Feigl40–  
 
StV Darstellende Geometrie
Susanne Vanovsek    31. M.
Mario Scheiber32. M.
Josef Bergthaler3    3. M.

 
alle Universitätsvertretungen

Uni Wien
Uni Graz
Uni Innsbruck
Med. Wien
Med. Graz
Med. Innsbruck
Uni Salzburg
TU-Wien
TU-Graz
Montan Leoben
Bodenkultur
Vet.-Med.
WU-Wien
Uni Linz
Uni Klagenfurt
Bildende
Angewandte
Musik Wien
Mozarteum
Kunst Graz
Kunst Linz