BLATT   >   ÖH Wahlen   >   2003 Arbeitsmaterialien  |  Grundlagen  |  ÖH-Wahlen  |  Statistiken  |  Unirecht  
   ▸ 2017    ▸ 2015    ▸ 2013    ▸ 2011    ▸ 2009    ▸ 2007    ▸ 2005    ▸ 2003    ▸ 2001    ▸ 1999    ▸ 1997    ▸ 1995    ▸ 1993
HTU Graz
Universitätsvertretung

wahlberechtigt:    7.398
abgegeben:2.325
gültig:2.195
ungültig:130
 
Beteiligung:31,43 %
 Stimmen  Prozent  Mandate 
FSL1.485  67,65 8
BLATT710  32,35 3
2.195    100 11

 

Bundesvertretung
Teilergebnis TU-Graz

wahlberechtigt:    7.001
abgegeben:2.229
gültig:2.167
ungültig:62
 
Beteiligung:31,84 %
 Stimmen  Prozent 
AG479  22,10 
GRAS663  30,60 
VSStÖ276  12,74 
FLÖ469  21,64 
LSF50  2,31 
KSV68  3,14 
RFS56  2,58 
LUST28  1,29 
No M.55  2,54 
Bush1  0,05 
Hussein15  0,69 
ÖL7  0,32 
2.167    100 
Bundesvertretung
Gesamtergebnis

wahlberechtigt:    184.498
abgegeben:55.172
gültig:53.729
ungültig:1.443
 
Beteiligung:29,90 %
 Stimmen  Prozent  Mandate 
AG15.490 28,83  14    
GRAS15.580 29,00  14    
VSStÖ10.951 20,38  10    
FLÖ3.594 6,69  3    
LSF1.838 3,42  1    
KSV2.575 4,79  2    
RFS1.276 2,37  1    
LUST959 1,78  –    
No M.901 1,68  –    
Bush63 0,12  –    
Hussein230 0,43  –    
ÖL272 0,51  –    
53.729  100   45

 

StRV Bauingenieurwissenschaften
Matthias Walser1271. M.
Peter Dorinig100    2. M.
Roland Österreicher    76    3. M.
Hannes Mathis68    4. M.
 
StRV WI-Bauwesen
Marina Hammerlindl    1301. M.
Patrik Steiner802. M.
Markus Michlmair56    3. M.
Martin Vilhar46    4. M.
 
StRV Technische Mathematik
Andreas Rath851. M.
Alexander Schwaigkofler    802. M.
Alexander Geisler73    3. M.
Rene Vouri53    4. M.
 
StRV Maschinenbau
Anna Mayer2301. M.
Philipp Ederegger    982. M.
Maximilian Auer87    3. M.
Michael Decker75    4. M.
Josef Vuk72    5. M.
 
StRV Maschinenbau-WI
Anna Mayer2001. M.
Philipp Ederegger1322. M.
Mario Falch109    3. M.
Laura Wagner94    4. M.
Sascha Dzaferovic    70    5. M.
 
StRV Elektrotechnik
Arnold Herzog1861. M.
Johannes Peham    1852. M.
Robert Arnold149     3. M.
Harald Dermutz134    4. M.
Georg Kamsker122     5. M.
 
StRV Verfahrenstechnik
Barbara Wyss791. M.
Jörg Christandl592. M.
Herwig Kamnig56    3. M.
 
StRV Darstellende Geometrie
Stefan Graf61. M.
Mario Scheider42. M.
Susanne Vanovsek    4    3. M.
 
StRV Doktoratsstudium
Susanne Baumgartner    541. M.
Monika Hadrbolec422. M.
Thomas Hamedinger39    3. M.
 
StRV ET-Toningenieur
Isabella Biedermann    301. M.
Johannes Luig172. M.
Henning Bosbach14    3. M.
Boris Müller13–  
Luka Mikula10–  
Christoph Böhm9–  
Stefan Wachter9–  
 
StRV Technische Chemie
Stefan Krahulec1161. M.
Katharina Fallmann    982. M.
Astrid Knall88    3. M.
Maria Miklausch82    4. M.
Susanne Piller80    5. M.
Marie-Luis Lechner46–  
Dorith Meischler43–  
 
StRV Technische Physik
Klaus Lichtenegger1011. M.
Babette Hebenstreit942. M.
Daniel Tscharnuter41    3. M.
Martin Flechl36–  
Wolfgang Wiedmair    35–  
Ralf Gamillscheg29–  
 
StRV Informatikmanagement
Paul Stangl341. M.
Olivia Waclik282. M.
Alexander Thalhammer    27     3. M.
Martin Buchleitner22–  
Bettina Scheucher19–  
Paul Sprenger18–  
Jörg Mühlbacher10–  
Andreas Sumper10–  
Philipp Luttenberger9–  
Marko Mocnik2–  
StRV Telematik
Christian Safran2711. M.
Christina Fressel1752. M.
Maria Schag163    3. M.
Lothar Heinrich130    4. M.
Leonhard Kormann117    5. M.
Patrick Strasser115–  
Dominik Ertl101–  
Bernhard Tittelbach    96–  
Markus Russe87–  
Bernhard Filipic77–  

 
alle Universitätsvertretungen

Uni Wien
Uni Graz
Uni Innsbruck
Med. Wien
Med. Graz
Med. Innsbruck
Uni Salzburg
TU-Wien
TU-Graz
Montan Leoben
Bodenkultur
Vet.-Med.
WU-Wien
Uni Linz
Uni Klagenfurt
Bildende
Angewandte
Musik Wien
Mozarteum
Kunst Graz
Kunst Linz