BLATT   >   ÖH Wahlen   >   2001 Arbeitsmaterialien  |  Grundlagen  |  ÖH-Wahlen  |  Statistiken  |  Unirecht  
   ▸ 2017    ▸ 2015    ▸ 2013    ▸ 2011    ▸ 2009    ▸ 2007    ▸ 2005    ▸ 2003    ▸ 2001    ▸ 1999    ▸ 1997    ▸ 1995    ▸ 1993
HTU Graz
Universitätsvertretung

wahlberechtigt:    9.695
abgegeben:2.726
gültig:2.665
ungültig:61
 
Beteiligung:28,12 %
 Stimmen  Prozent  Mandate 
FSL1.129  42,36 5
AG597  22,40 3
BLATT484  18,16 2
VSStÖ248  9,31 1
LSF115  4,32 
RFS92  3,45 
2.665    100 11

 

Bundesvertretung
Teilergebnis TU-Graz

wahlberechtigt:    9.061
abgegeben:2.617
gültig:2.554
ungültig:63
 
Beteiligung:28,88 %
 Stimmen  Prozent 
AG716  28,03 
VSStÖ373  14,60 
GRAS539  21,10 
LSF132  5,17 
FLÖ469  18,36 
RFS113  4,42 
KSV59  2,31 
No M.50  1,96 
JES12  0,47 
ÖL13  0,51 
J.Bond28  1,10 
LUST13  0,51 
foreigner17  0,67 
UPA0  0,00 
CSA11  0,43 
Engage1  0,04 
PLUS8  0,31 
2.554    100 
Bundesvertretung
Gesamtergebnis

wahlberechtigt:    217.611
abgegeben:60.685
gültig:59.376
ungültig:1.309
 
Beteiligung:27,89 %
 Stimmen  Prozent  Mandate 
AG17.309 29,15  15    
VSStÖ12.738 21,45  11    
GRAS13.051 21,98  12    
LSF3.127 5,27  2    
FLÖ3.224 5,43  2    
RFS1.801 3,03  1    
KSV2.756 4,64  2    
No M.1.083 1,82  -    
JES505 0,85  -    
ÖL261 0,44  -    
J.Bond463 0,78  -    
LUST662 1,11  -    
foreigner495 0,83  -    
UPA1.011 1,70  -    
CSA318 0,54  -    
Engage334 0,56  -    
PLUS238 0,40  -    
59.376  100   45

 

StRV Bauingenieurwesen
Tamira Werlberger    1721. M.
Tony Walther1132. M.
Matthias Walser77    3. M.
 
StRV WI-Bauwesen
Rene Stelzer 1741. M.
Marina Hammerlindl    702. M.
Martin Vilhar53    3. M.
 
StRV Vermessungswesen
Michael Fuchsberger    321. M.
Guy Zenner302. M.
Andreas Schramm28    3. M.
 
StRV Maschinenbau
Dietmar Schafzahl    1221. M.
Maximilian Auer1082. M.
Michael Leitgeb96    3. M.
Philipp Ederegger85    4. M.
Stefan Ulbrich80    5. M.
 
StRV WI-Maschinenbau
Ingo Riemenschneider    1221. M.
Alfred Holzbauer1082. M.
Michael Leitgeb96    3. M.
Michael Decker85    4. M.
Klaus Trnkar80    5. M.
 
StRV Verfahrenstechnik
Hannes Zeichen691. M.
Thomas Hochleitner    632. M.
Andreas Schweiger63    3. M.
Michael Koch42    4. M.
Jörg Christandl35    5. M.
 
StRV Elektrotechnik
Ulrike Baumgartner    2181. M.
Klaus Doppler1802. M.
Alice Köstinger120    3. M.
Katharina Bauer115    4. M.
Annelise Praxmarer102    5. M.
Gernot Matzenauer88–  
Barbara Ribic76–  
Martin Reinbacher69–  
Arnold Herzog50–  
Johannes Peham39–  
 
StRV Technische Mathematik
Stephan Brandl731. M.
Barbara Angermeier722. M.
Birgit Breitenlechner62    3. M.
Andreas Rath41    4. M.
Rene-Oierre Vouri41    5. M.
Herbert Forstner36–  
Maximilian Schwaiger    35–  
 
StRV Technische Physik
Ingrid Reiweger891. M.
Gernot Trattnig812. M.
Veronika Proschek79    3. M.
Sabrina Eder69    4. M.
Lukas Wolfgang60    5. M.
Babette Hebenstreit    46–  
Stefan Posratschnig43–  
 
StRV Telematik
Stefan Thalauer3721. M.
Ulrich Wirleitner1842. M.
Thomas Oberhuber    161    3. M.
Christian Safran146    4. M.
Leonhard Kormann127    5. M.
Dominik Ertl81–  
StRV Technische Chemie
Daniel Sandholzer    1431. M.
Reinhard Maier932. M.
Elisabeth Zarl92    3. M.
Michael Jäger67    4. M.