BLATT   >   ÖH Wahlen   >   1999 Arbeitsmaterialien  |  Grundlagen  |  ÖH-Wahlen  |  Statistiken  |  Unirecht  
   ▸ 2017    ▸ 2015    ▸ 2013    ▸ 2011    ▸ 2009    ▸ 2007    ▸ 2005    ▸ 2003    ▸ 2001    ▸ 1999    ▸ 1997    ▸ 1995    ▸ 1993
HTU Graz
Universitätsvertretung

wahlberechtigt:    10.729
abgegeben:3.068
gültig:2.995
ungültig:73
 
Beteiligung:28,60 %
 Stimmen  Prozent  Mandate 
FSL1.150  38,40 6
AG619  20,67 3
BLATT413  13,79 2
Star Trek250  8,35 1
LSF233  7,78 1
VSStÖ191  6,38 
RFS139  4,64 
2.995    100 13

 

Bundesvertretung
Teilergebnis TU-Graz

wahlberechtigt:    10.169
abgegeben:2.911
gültig:2.811
ungültig:100
 
Beteiligung:28,63 %
 Stimmen  Prozent 
AG883  31,41 
GRAS325  11,56 
VSStÖ274  9,75 
LSF305  10,85 
FLÖ529  18,82 
RFS173  6,15 
KSV57  2,03 
JES31  1,10 
No M.78  2,77 
Linux143  5,09 
ÖL13  0,46 
2.811    100 
Bundesvertretung
Gesamtergebnis

wahlberechtigt:    211.702
abgegeben:58.276
gültig:56.408
ungültig:1.868
 
Beteiligung:27,53 %
 Stimmen  Prozent  Mandate 
AG22.898 40,59  20    
GRAS7.162 12,70  6    
VSStÖ8.497 15,06  7    
LSF5.589 9,91  4    
FLÖ3.687 6,54  3    
RFS2.588 4,59  2    
KSV2.578 4,57  2    
JES1.112 1,97  -    
No M.1.191 2,11  1    
Linux697 1,24  -    
ÖL409 0,73  -    
56.408  100   45

 

StRV Bauingenieurwesen
Alexander W. Pakisch    2461. M.
Werlberger Tamira1302. M.
Tony Walther90    3. M.
 
StRV WI-Bauwesen
Alexander W. Pakisch    2331. M.
Rene Stelzer992. M.
Tony Walther75    3. M.
 
StRV Vermessungswesen
Johannes Vallant411. M.
Anton Edler342. M.
Michael Fuchsberger    33    3. M.
 
StRV Maschinenbau
Karin Schweyer1531. M.
Richard Hirschmann    1472. M.
Karl Höfler141    3. M.
Klaus Trnka101    4. M.
Ralph P. Huber90    5. M.
 
StRV WI-Maschinenbau
Susanne Baumgartner    2471. M.
Thomas Braukmüller1592. M.
Richard Hirschmann132    3. M.
Alfred F. Holzbauer131    4. M.
Michael Brunbauer100    5. M.
 
StRV Verfahrenstechnik
Ludwig Gebhard761. M.
Clemens Hofstätter    642. M.
Paul Pennerstorfer52    3. M.
Andreas Schweiger41–  
Hannes Zeichen35–  
 
StRV Telematik
Alexander List2991. M.
Pierre Elbischger    1782. M.
Edmund Haselwanter135    3. M.
Christian Krenn120    4. M.
Stefan Thalauer105    5. M.
Raimund Leitner92–  
Paul Stangl73–  
Paul Sprenger67–  
 
StRV Technische Chemie
Christoph Moser1371. M.
Arnulf Rosspeintner732. M.
Monika Hadroblec72    3. M.
Gilbert Fruhwirth58–  
Thomas Hamedinger    45–  
Daniel Sandholzer38–  
Martin Pischler21–  
 
StRV Technische Physik
Evelin Fisslthaler    931. M.
Simone Allmann922. M.
Thomas Haber55    3. M.
Michael Pienn53–  
Horst Scheiber36–  
 
StRV Technische Mathematik
Sigrid G. Kern1091. M.
Iris Reinbacher1032. M.
Petra Wünsche102    3. M.
Angelika Gößler    96    4. M.
Karin Roschker88    5. M.